Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).

fire exit zirconia ceramic tube for sale

  • Leviton 5F100-6EC Plt Sdx Sc 6F Zir Bk (5F100-6Ec)

    Leviton PLT SDX SC 6F ZIR BK (5F100-6EC) SDX Precision Molded Plate (BLACK), 50/125um Multimode OM2, Duplex SC, 6 fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve. NOTABLE FEATURES: Leviton SDX fiber adapter plates are used in conjunction with SDX panels or enclosures (rack- or wall-mount) to provide a means to connect backbone to backbone or backbone to ...

    Get Price
  • Leviton 5F100-8MT Plt Sdx St 8F Zir Mtl (5F100-8Mt)

    Leviton Plt Sdx St 8F Zir Mtl (5F100-8Mt) LightingSupply.com stocks thousands of products including LED Lights - LED Bulbs - LED Fixtures and ships the same business day.

    Get Price
  • Avalon LC-SC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cord 2

    Avalon LC-SC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cord 2 mtr - LSZH is ideal for high density applications. This fiber patch comes with Zirconia ceramic ferrules with …

    Get Price
  • Techlogix Networx Armored fiber patch cord -- (5

    Quality zirconia ceramic ferrule ensures optimum IL and RL, giving you excellent performance. Industry standard flammability rating OFNR (Riser) jacket and duplex fiber connector which meets EIA/TIA 604-2 for high speed cabling networks. 9/125µm fiber core and …

    Get Price
  • High Temperature Plastic Materials - Order Online

    High Temperature Plastics and Ceramics from Professional Plastics. Material data sheets, and technical guidelines. UL94 V-0, V-1, heat resistant, high operating temperature for continuous service.

    Get Price
  • Overstock.com | The Best Deals Online: Furniture,

    Let Overstock.com help you discover designer brands & home goods at the lowest prices online. With free shipping on EVERYTHING*. See for yourself why shoppers love our selection & award-winning customer service.

    Get Price
  • Buy Leviton Electrical Supplies & Components Online ...

    lev3352-1 incandescent lampholder phenolic pan medium base 660w-250vkeyless fixture socket black pkd 10/levitonlarge box 100/carton contractor pack with-body stamped ul csa aluminum screw shell terminal screws out x-12071 bracket.

    Get Price
  • CeraChem 2'X12'x26' Ceramic Fiber Insulation

    Free shipping over CA 53.00; Change your product! 30 days refund! Home > Business & Industrial. Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes; Agriculture & Forestry

    Get Price
  • ShoppingStar

    We're one of the UK’s leading independent PPC and digital media agencies. We achieve outstanding results by forging strong client relationships and applying digital strategies that work hard for you.

    Get Price
  • 3DPrint.com | The Voice of 3D Printing Additive ...

    2021-4-9 · 3DPrint.com is your first stop for everything 3D Printing. The latest news, commentary, and discussions start and end at 3DPrint.com.

    Get Price